Teamindeling jeugd 2019-2020

Kledingsponsor:

U kunt dit team sponsoren!


           
Definitieve indeling jeugdteams handbal 2019-2020  
           
A1     Coach Train(st)er  
Eline Tielbeke   Lisanne Nijenkamp Lisanne Nijenkamp  
Noa  Kappert   Backup: Elly Rosenkamp Backup: Elly Rosenkamp
Nine  Kruiper   Backup: Martin Alferink Backup: Martin Alferink
Emy Hogeman      
Celine  Rosenkamp Training    
Julia Ramaaker Dinsdag 18:00-19:30 u  
Celine  Otten   Donderdag 18:00-19:30 u  
Helen van den Berg      
Dion Groote Schaarsberg    
Jodie Nijenkamp      
Milou Besten        
Indy Wieferink        
           
B1     Coach Train(st)er  
Sita Tielbeke   Irma Veldkamp Martin Alferink  
Diede  Heuven  

Veronie Reimert

Elly Rosenkamp  
Lauren  Wellinkvoorde Backup: Margreet ten Broeke    
Lisa Hoonhorst Backup: Jolanda Alferink    
Enola  Reimert      
Iris  Schoorlemmer Training  
Isa ten Broeke  Maandag 18:00-19:00    
Lisa Jansman    Donderdag 18:00-19:00    
           
C1     Coach Train(st)er  
Cille Lommers   Jacquelien Veldkamp Martin Alferink  
Liv Koerkamp Olga Lugtenberg Elly Rosenkamp  
Bo  Koerkamp Femy Lommers    
Silke Beuwer        
Amy Schotman

 Training

   
Ayla Bendijk  

 Maandag 18:00 - 19:00 uur

   
Laura Schiphorst  Donderdag 18:00 - 19:00 uur    
Linde  Temmink        
Tess Temmink        
Zaïra Bendijk        
Noa te Wierik        
           
D1     Coach Train(st)er Training
Sofie  Lommers   Lenie Kroeze Riky Kroeze Maandag 18:00 - 19:00 uur
Lies  Holtmaat   Silvia van Dijke Celine Otten Donderdag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Melle Nijenhuis   Celine Otten Lenie Kroeze  
Zoë Mars     Backup: Ouders of  
Alyke Kroeze     speelsters van A1  
Lisa van Dijke        
Merle  Kemper        
Lois Meulman        
Indy Langkamp      
Sas Scholten        
           
D2     Coach Train(st)er Training
Robine  Nijenhuis   Kim Nijenhuis Riky Kroeze Maandag 18:00 - 19:00 uur
Noortje  Lommers   Jose Bakker Celine Otten Woensdag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Femke de Haan     Lenie Kroeze  
Dewi  Langkamp   Backup: Ouders of  
Kaylee Kroeze     speelsters van A1  
Esmee Rensen        
Lynn  Hulsman        
Sanne van Dijke        
Diede  Bakker        
           
E1     Coach Train(st)er Training
Joni Neppelenbroek Paulien Jansen Holleboom Riky Kroeze Maandag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Jolijn Wellinkvoorde Marieke Oosterwechel Angela Dijkman Woensdag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Sophie Temmink     Jacqueline Veldkamp
Lieke  Vrielink     Celine Otten  
Lynn Koerkamp   Backup: Ouders  
Rosanne  Zandbelt        
Anouk  Tijs        
           
E2     Coach Train(st)er Training
Lizz  Korenromp Riky Kroeze Riky Kroeze Maandag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Danique Tijs   Anouk van der Vegte Angela Dijkman Woensdag 16:00 - 17:00 uur
Jinte Kemper  

Angela Dijkman

Jacqueline Veldkamp
Laura Dijkman   Lydian Butink Celine Otten  
Yara  Veldhuis     Backup: Ouders  
Noa Dijkman        
Romee Wellinkvoorde      
           
E3     Coach Train(st)er Training
Malu  Besten   Sharon Blum Riky Kroeze Maandag 16:00 - 17:00 uur
Esther Kok   Geert Besten Angela Dijkman Woensdag 16:00 - 17:00 uur
Seyenne Langkamp Bart Gottemaker Jacqueline Veldkamp
Zoë Blom     Celine Otten  
Norah Veldhuis     Backup: Ouders  
Fleur Gottemaker      

Noor

Senna

Spoolder

Westenenk

       
           
F1     Coach Train(st)er Training
Jet  Hulsman   Monique Hulsman Marieke Dijkman Woensdag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Jet  Neppelenbroek Margret Heuven Annelies Kleine Toereers
Lauren Neppelenbroek    
Tess Reimert    Petra Reimert    
           
F2     Coach Train(st)er Training
Benthe Tijs   Renate Mol Marieke Dijkman Woensdag 17:00 - 18:00 uur
Yoah Veldman   Manon Veldman Annelies Kleine Toereers
Zena Mollink        
Liza Mollink        
Fleur Temmink        
Liv Meulman        
Noa Blom        
Fem Dijkman